More

La Moye Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Dolphin Trophy

112 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:46 PM Monday 16th September

Juanita Adlington (6c)
Brett Allen (1c)
Peter Allen (12c)
Trevor Allen (Wheatlands Golf Club)
Carol Allen (LC) (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Donna Anfray (23c)
Jane Bailey (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Fiona Bailhache (Muswell Hill Golf Club)
Paul Biddulph (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Terena Biddulph (20c)
Gudrun Bjarnadottir (16c)
Don Bolton (17c)
Tracey Bougourd (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Charlie Breese (2c)
Jim Brewer (11c)
Yvonne Brewer (14c)
Tricia Broughton (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Reid Burns (4c)
James Carre-Rice (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Jonathan Chamberlain (6c)
Tom Chamberlain (7c)
Conrad E Coutanche (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Mark Creasey (19c)
James Cushing (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Nick Cuttiford (13c)
Paula Cuttiford (26c)
Christopher Davey (5c)
Robert Dawson (7c)
Kevin Deegan (Whetstone Golf Club)
Irene Fadden (24c)
Andrew Falle (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Fiona Le Feuvre (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Mick Le Feuvre (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
David Fior (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Patricia Fior (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Peter Garforth (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Peter Garnier (5c)
Susanne Gatehouse (20c)
Terry Gibaut (19c)
Cathy Goddard (22c)
Jane Gregory (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Stuart Hall (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Jack Harben (11c)
Tom Harben (14c)
Abigail Harris (9c)
Louise Hill (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Mike Hill (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Viv Hornsey (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Rowland Huelin (22c)
David Isley (13c)
Matthew Jones (15c)
Gillian Journeaux (19c)
Brona Lambert (14c)
Mark Le Boutillier (10c)
Sarah Le Boutillier (8c)
Derren Le Breton-Glover (12c)
Ian Ling (15c)
Sibbie Ling (19c)
Loftur Loftsson (14c)
Brian McGarry (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Cameron McLatchie (9c)
Leslie McLatchie (10c)
Nicola Mollin (16c)
Chris Moore (Batchworth Park Golf Club)
Tina Moore (Batchworth Park Golf Club)
Jane Morel-Orchard (24c)
Jackie Morris (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Phil Morris (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Janet Muddyman (13c)
Richard Muddyman (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Hannah Mundy (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Kevin Mundy (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Paul Mundy (St Clements (Jersey) Golf Club)
Sarah Jane Mundy (St Clements (Jersey) Golf Club)
Elaine Nellany (West Kilbride Golf Club)
Mike Nellany (West Kilbride Golf Club)
Annette Newbald (21c)
Peter Newbald (12c)
Michaela Nobes (18c)
Josiane O'Brien (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Robert O'Brien (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Chris O'Connor (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Martin Oakes (Woolston Manor Golf Club)
Ann Pasturel (St Clements (Jersey) Golf Club)
John Pasturel (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Adam Pearce (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Steven Pearson (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Ann-Marie Pereira (13c)
Lyn Rafferty (18c)
Gerald Ramsden (21c)
Maryanne Rawlings (19c)
Trevor Ray (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Graeme Robertson (15c)
Michael Rosser (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Pierre Sangan (8c)
Barry Shelton (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Tony Shiplee (8c)
Kathryn Slater (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Philip Slater (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Philomena Tannock (21c)
Christopher Thomas (16c)
Sue Thorp (17c)
Jeremy Turpin (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Martha Turpin (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Sandra Vignando (23c)
Nick F Walker (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Anita Whitnell (LC) (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Stephanie Williams (Les Mielles Golf Club)
Sue Willis (12c)
Lesley Woods (Royal Jersey Golf Club)
Mary Woodward (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)
Roger Woodward (Les Ormes Golf & Leisure Club)

Back to Mixed Dolphin Trophy



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.