The contact for this competition is Ladies Matches & Competitions
Time | Team |
07:36 | Claire Reid (11.1), Janet Walton (21.9), Wendy Riley (23.3) & Caroline Darley (24.5) |
07:48 | Gudrun Bjarnadottir (17.2), Sibbie Ling (23.2), Louise Hill (27.6) & June Hoyle (29.5) |
08:00 | Shelagh Herbert (12.0), Irene Fadden (23.0), Kirsten Dunn (25.1) & Olga Maciel (33.5) |
08:12 | Blocked |
08:24 | Gillian A. Journeaux (15.9), Annette Wade (18.7), ANNETTE LAFFOLEY (23.4) & Carole Upton (28.9) |
08:36 | Trevor Ray (), Leslie McLatchie (14.1), Carol Allen (19.9) & Margaret Delmer (40.6) |
08:48 | Francine Rhodes (21.4), Joy Holmes (24.3), Paula Cuttiford (25.2) & Angela Hollyhead (27.5) |
09:00 | Stephanie Williams (), Yuki Hancock (22.6), Sacha Coppell (26.7) & Carol Budd (30.3) |
09:12 | Joan Finch (21.2), Stacey Sarre (23.2), Luisa Gleeson (24.4) & ANNE FRITH (29.7) |
09:24 | Blocked |
09:36 | Maria Guillaume (19.0), Julia Pascoe (19.9), Ann Pasturel (27.2) & Karen Kalman (28.1) |
09:48 | Bobbie Odoli (19.0), Agneta Elkin (23.4), Christine Holley (33.8) & Pat Le Breton (41.5) |
10:00 | Nova Cauwels-wigan (7.9), Susanne Gatehouse (23.5), Nicola Connell (30.2) & Angela Hood (35.1) |
10:12 | Sheila Smith (11.2), Danielle Alsop (24.5), Alison Ellis (30.5) & Angela Pallot (34.7) |
10:24 | Lorraine Simpson (), Heather Thompson (18.4), Nicole Wild (22.6) & Pat Allitt (37.1) |
10:36 | Blocked |
10:48 | Sue Lawton (), Jane Lansdell (16.5), Suki Brocklebank (26.6) & Norah Queree (36.0) |
11:00 | Ali Brown (16.7), Pauline Credland (23.1), Philomena Tannock (30.1) & Irene Egglishaw (30.4) |
11:12 | Josiane O'Brien (18.9), Anna McKendrick (25.3), Sue Thorp (26.1) & Lyn McBride (28.9) |
11:24 | Lynn Hopfinger (19.2), Terena Biddulph (20.6), Betty Le Luan (30.8) & Susan Perchard (36.4) |
11:36 | Blocked |
11:48 | Sue Langdon (9.9), Patricia Fior (17.4), Angela Amos (32.7) & JUNE ROBERTS (33.4) |
12:00 | Stella Lambotte (17.3), Rosemary Skelley (22.2), Valerie Lavin (24.4) & Kathryn Slater (24.9) |
12:12 | Joan Streets (20.9), Cathy Allen (23.6), Carol O'Boyle (35.1) & Anita Illien (38.6) |
12:24 | Tracey Bougourd (), Jane Richardson (12.1), Patricia Baudains (34.3) & Margaret Vautier (37.3) |
12:36 | Blocked |
12:48 | Blocked |
13:00 | Carol McArthur (13.3), Yvonne Brewer (15.2), Jacquie Callaghan (27.5) & Gail Johnson-deeley (42.8) |
13:12 | Nan Waters (13.1), Patricia Parkin (21.6), Irene Journeaux (34.7) & Jaci Graham (36.0) |
13:24 | Irene Griffiths (14.9), Raydene Stracy (15.9), Susan Hollick (20.3) & ALISON BARRINGTON (36.3) |
13:36 | Juanita Adlington (10.1), Anita Whitnell (19.8), Sally Ann Stein (24.0) & Michelle Kerrigan (33.3) |
13:48 | Michaela Nobes (16.3), Lynn Embery (24.6), Helen Rive (24.7) & Mandy Hutchings (34.3) |
14:00 | Brona Lambert (9.6), Anne Yvon (23.0), Sylvia Sirett (28.0) & Irene Cosgrove (33.3) |